schedule

A = Only screening
V = Guest(s) attending

Printable pdf.

Wednesday, Jan 13th, 2021

Kinopalatsi 1

16:30 Dune Drifter 98 min 1/4
19:00 AVAJAISELOKUVA New Order 88 min A
21:15 Demolition Man 115 min 1/2

Kinopalatsi 7

16:15 Red Screening 88 min 1/3
18:30 Breeder 107 min 1/3 V
21:30 Psycho Goreman 99 min 1/3

Kinopalatsi 9

16:30 Abyssal Spider 107 min 1/3
19:00 Archive 109 min 1/3
21:45 Lucky 83 min 1/4

Kinopalatsi 10

16:45 Phil Tippett: Mad Dreams and Monsters 80 min 1/3
19:15 The Pale Door 96 min 1/4
21:30 For the Sake of Vicious 81 min 1/4

Thursday, Jan 14th, 2021

Kinopalatsi 1

16:15 Coma 111 min 1/3
19:00 Event Horizon 96 min 1/2
21:30 Lux Æterna 51 min 1/3

Kinopalatsi 7

16:30 The Pale Door 96 min 2/4
18:45 Breeder 107 min 2/3 V
21:30 Shakespeare’s Shitstorm 95 min 1/2

Kinopalatsi 9

16:30 Dune Drifter 98 min 2/4
19:00 Psycho Goreman 99 min 2/3
21:15 Hunted 96 min 1/3

Kinopalatsi 10

16:45 Lucky 83 min 2/4
19:15 Let’s Scare Julie 83 min 1/3
21:15 For the Sake of Vicious 81 min 2/4

Friday, Jan 15th, 2021

Kinopalatsi 1

16:15 Dark Angel 91 min 1/2
18:20 Angel Heart 113 min A
20:55 Bodies at Rest 94 min A
23:10 Jiu Jitsu 102 min 1/2

Kinopalatsi 7

16:45 Lucky 83 min 3/4
18:45 Coma 111 min 2/3
21:15 Dial Code Santa Claus 92 min 1/2
23:30 For the Sake of Vicious 81 min 3/4

Kinopalatsi 9

16:15 Archive 109 min 2/3
18:45 Hunted 96 min 2/3
21:15 The Pale Door 96 min 3/4
23:25 Red Screening 88 min 2/3

Kinopalatsi 10

16:30 Phil Tippett: Mad Dreams and Monsters 80 min 2/3
19:00 Lux Æterna 51 min 2/3
20:50 Dune Drifter 98 min 3/4
23:15 Abyssal Spider 107 min 2/3

Saturday, Jan 16th, 2021

Kinopalatsi 1

14:00 Archive 109 min 3/3
16:30 Event Horizon 96 min 2/2
18:45 Spiral 87 min A
21:00 The Beach House 88 min A
23:00 Supercool 100 min A V
01:15 Shakespeare’s Shitstorm 95 min 2/2

Kinopalatsi 7

14:00 Let’s Scare Julie 83 min 2/3
16:00 Breeder 107 min 3/3 V
18:45 Demolition Man 115 min 2/2
21:15 Dark Angel 91 min 2/2
23:15 Jiu Jitsu 102 min 2/2
01:25 Dial Code Santa Claus 92 min 2/2

Kinopalatsi 9

14:00 Abyssal Spider 107 min 3/3
16:30 Coma 111 min 3/3
19:00 Hunted 96 min 3/3
21:30 Lux Æterna 51 min 3/3
23:00 Psycho Goreman 99 min 3/3
01:10 For the Sake of Vicious 81 min 4/4

Kinopalatsi 10

14:15 Phil Tippett: Mad Dreams and Monsters 80 min 3/3
16:15 Lucky 83 min 4/4
18:30 Dune Drifter 98 min 4/4
21:15 Let’s Scare Julie 83 min 3/3
23:15 Red Screening 88 min 3/3
01:15 The Pale Door 96 min 4/4